Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Tasmanian Cricket League - A RESERVE
Round 2 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (12:00PM)
HadspendefWhitemore
Venue: Hadspen Recreation ParkMatch ID: 2954125
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Smith, Ashley P
Drenthen, Tom
Pease, Clint
House, Andrew
Spinks, Derryn
Crisp, Travis (c)
Smith, Stephen (+)
Eames, Brad
Tidey, Matt
Johny, LiJo
Neville, Rod
 
Coach: Reynolds, Liam
 
Team not available
Tasmanian Cricket League - T20
Round 2 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (1:00PM)
Hadspendef byLongford
Venue: Beauty Point SportsgroundsMatch ID: 2950756
Umpires: Umpire1: David Clark  
Scorers:  Not specified
Woods, Damian R (+)
Reynolds, Liam (c)
Richards, Adam
Vishwaranga, Sameera L
Green, Matt
Beams, Dion
Clay, Simon
Harris, Kobe
Brown, Dean
Perera, Sithara
Dabare, Thanuka
 
Snare, Jason
Blair, Jackson (+)
Fawkner, Mitch
Blair, Dion
Smith, Adam
Adams, Josh L
Martin, Brett
Sandagirigoda, Dilan (c)
Bassett, Andrew
Davey, Kieran
Moore, Robert
 
Coach: Adams, Josh L
Tasmanian Cricket League - B GRADE
Round 2 - Sun 21 Oct 2018 (11:00AM)
LongfordvHadspen
Venue: Longford SportsgroundMatch ID: 2955412
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Page, Jacob L
Page, Luke
Dodd, Phil S (c) (+)
Bennett, Tyler J
Jones, Chayce
Jarman, Craig
Holloway, Ashley
Armstrong, Justin
Humphries, Peter
Jordan, Alex A
Narang, Amandeep Karan S
 
Smith, David K
Smith, Jordan
Gleeson, Lucas
Price, Nick
Hamilton, Gareth (c)
Steele, Reuben
Wynter, Andrew A (+)
Claridge, Sheryn L
House, Adam
Hamilton, Zac
Satheesan, Yadukrishnan
 
Coach: Reynolds, Liam
Tasmanian Cricket League - C GRADE
Round 2 - Sun 21 Oct 2018 (11:00AM)
CressyvHadspen
Venue: Cressy Recreation GroundMatch ID: 2957040
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Graham, Sam D
Reeve, William C
Johns, Harry J
Whyte, Darrell
Tubb, Alex D
Dudman-Wise, Jordy H
Harris, Matt
Woodberry, Ayden
Champ, Dean
Spencer, Luke
Morris, HAYDEN
Morris, Justin
 
Coach: Whybrow, Damian
 
Martin, Corey J (c)
Lewis, Jared
Reissig, Max
Matthews, Owen
clarke, solomon
Gardener, Mat (+)
Campbell, Tyson
Thomas, Jason
Matthews, Brett
Young, Shaun
Richardson, Braydon
 
Coach: Reynolds, Liam