Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
TCL A Reserve
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
13 Oct 18 11:00AM ACL   def   Bracknell University Oval Official result
13 Oct 18 11:00AM Trevallyn   def   Cressy Trevallyn Park Official result
13 Oct 18 11:00AM Hadspen   def   Legana Hadspen Recreation Park Official result
13 Oct 18 12:00PM Evandale   def by   Whitemore Exeter Showground (Oval 1) Official result
13 Oct 18 12:00PM Longford   def   Perth Longford Sportsground Official result
Round 2
20 Oct 18 11:00AM Bracknell   drew   Trevallyn Bracknell Recreation Ground Official result
20 Oct 18 11:00AM Cressy   drew   Perth Cressy Recreation Ground Official result
20 Oct 18 11:00AM Legana   drew   ACL Legana Recreation Area Official result
20 Oct 18 12:00PM Longford   drew   Evandale Longford Sportsground Official result
20 Oct 18 12:00PM Hadspen   def   Whitemore Hadspen Recreation Park Official result
Round 3
27 Oct 18 11:00AM Cressy   def by   Longford Cressy Recreation Ground Official result
27 Oct 18 11:00AM Evandale   def by   Trevallyn Bishopsbourne Recreation Ground Official result
27 Oct 18 11:00AM ACL   def by   Hadspen University Oval Official result
27 Oct 18 11:00AM Perth   def   Bracknell Perth Cricket Ground Official result
27 Oct 18 12:00PM Whitemore   def by   Legana Whitemore Recreation Ground Official result
Round 4
10 Nov 18 11:00AM Bracknell   def by   Cressy Bracknell Recreation Ground Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Nov 18 11:00AM Evandale   def by   Perth Trevallyn Park Official result
10 Nov 18 11:00AM Legana   def by   Trevallyn Legana Recreation Area Official result
10 Nov 18 12:00PM Longford   def   Hadspen Longford Sportsground Official result
10 Nov 18 12:00PM Whitemore   def   ACL Whitemore Recreation Ground Official result
Round 5
17 Nov 18 11:00AM Legana   def   Bracknell Legana Recreation Area Official result
17 Nov 18 11:00AM Perth   def   Hadspen Perth Cricket Ground Official result
17 Nov 18 11:00AM ACL   def   Evandale Exeter Showground (Oval 1) Official result
17 Nov 18 12:00PM Longford   def   Trevallyn Longford Sportsground Official result
17 Nov 18 12:00PM Whitemore   def by   Cressy Whitemore Recreation Ground Official result
Round 6
24 Nov 18 11:00AM Trevallyn   def   Perth Trevallyn Park Official result
24 Nov 18 11:00AM ACL   def by   Cressy University Oval Official result
24 Nov 18 11:00AM Hadspen   def by   Evandale Hadspen Recreation Park Official result
24 Nov 18 12:00PM Longford   def   Legana Longford Sportsground Official result
24 Nov 18 12:00PM Whitemore   def   Bracknell Whitemore Recreation Ground Final result entered and confirmed
Round 7
1 Dec 18 11:00AM Bracknell   def by   Evandale Bishopsbourne Recreation Ground Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 18 11:00AM Cressy   def by   Legana Cressy Recreation Ground Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 18 11:00AM Trevallyn   def   Hadspen Trevallyn Park Official result
1 Dec 18 11:00AM Perth   def by   ACL Perth Cricket Ground Official result
1 Dec 18 12:00PM Whitemore   def by   Longford Whitemore Recreation Ground Official result
Round 8
8 Dec 18 11:00AM Bracknell   def by   Hadspen Bracknell Recreation Ground Official result
8 Dec 18 11:00AM Cressy   v   Evandale Cressy Recreation Ground  
8 Dec 18 11:00AM Legana   def by   Perth Legana Recreation Area Official result
8 Dec 18 12:00PM Whitemore   v   Trevallyn Whitemore Recreation Ground  
8 Dec 18 12:00PM Longford   def   ACL Longford Sportsground Official result
Round 9
15 Dec 18 11:00AM ACL   drew   Trevallyn University Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Dec 18 11:00AM Legana   v   Evandale Bridgenorth Recreation Ground  
15 Dec 18 11:00AM Perth   v   Whitemore Perth Cricket Ground  
15 Dec 18 11:00AM Cressy   drew   Hadspen Bishopsbourne Recreation Ground Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Dec 18 12:00PM Longford   drew   Bracknell Longford Sportsground Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 10
5 Jan 19 11:00AM Bracknell   v   Legana Bracknell Recreation Ground  
5 Jan 19 11:00AM Hadspen   v   Perth Hadspen Recreation Park  
5 Jan 19 11:00AM Evandale   v   ACL Morven Park  
5 Jan 19 11:00AM Trevallyn   v   Whitemore Trevallyn Park  
5 Jan 19 12:00PM Longford   v   Cressy Longford Sportsground  
Round 11
12 Jan 19 11:00AM Perth   v   Longford Perth Cricket Ground  
12 Jan 19 11:00AM Bracknell   v   ACL Bracknell Recreation Ground  
12 Jan 19 11:00AM Cressy   v   Trevallyn Cressy Recreation Ground  
12 Jan 19 11:00AM Hadspen   v   Evandale Hadspen Recreation Park  
12 Jan 19 12:00PM Whitemore   v   Legana Whitemore Recreation Ground  
Round 12
19 Jan 19 11:00AM Trevallyn   v   Longford Trevallyn Park  
19 Jan 19 11:00AM ACL   v   Cressy University Oval  
19 Jan 19 11:00AM Hadspen   v   Legana Hadspen Recreation Park  
19 Jan 19 11:00AM Bracknell   v   Perth Bracknell Recreation Ground  
19 Jan 19 12:00PM Whitemore   v   Evandale Whitemore Recreation Ground  
Round 13
2 Feb 19 11:00AM Cressy   v   Bracknell Cressy Recreation Ground  
2 Feb 19 11:00AM Evandale   v   Longford Morven Park  
2 Feb 19 11:00AM Perth   v   Trevallyn Perth Cricket Ground  
2 Feb 19 11:00AM Legana   v   ACL Legana Recreation Area  
2 Feb 19 12:00PM Whitemore   v   Hadspen Whitemore Recreation Ground  
Round 14
9 Feb 19 11:00AM Hadspen   v   Bracknell Hadspen Recreation Park  
9 Feb 19 11:00AM Legana   v   Cressy Legana Recreation Area  
9 Feb 19 11:00AM Evandale   v   Trevallyn Morven Park  
9 Feb 19 12:00PM Whitemore   v   Perth Whitemore Recreation Ground  
9 Feb 19 12:00PM Longford   v   ACL Longford Sportsground  
Round 15
16 Feb 19 11:00AM Perth   v   Evandale Perth Cricket Ground  
16 Feb 19 11:00AM Trevallyn   v   Legana Trevallyn Park  
16 Feb 19 11:00AM ACL   v   Hadspen University Oval  
16 Feb 19 11:00AM Bracknell   v   Longford Bishopsbourne Recreation Ground  
16 Feb 19 12:00PM Whitemore   v   Cressy Whitemore Recreation Ground  
SEMI FINALS
23 Feb 19 11:00AM TBD v TBD  
23 Feb 19 11:00AM TBD v TBD  
PRELIMINARY FINALS
2 Mar 19 11:00AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
9 Mar 19 11:00AM TBD v TBD  

Draw Notes:
Please note:
Reserve day for semi-finals is Sunday 24th February
Reserve day for preliminary final is Sunday 3rd March
Reserve day for grand final is Saturday 16th March
Fixture Last updated: 12 Dec 18 9:07AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.