Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 110   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Perera, Sithara17120000
2 Campbell, Tyson20110000
3 Reissig, Max18110000
4 Price, Nick1370000
5 Graham, Tom860000
6 Reynolds, Liam1560001
7 Brown, Dean1550001
8 Stephens, Dean650000
9 Crisp, Travis1450000
10 Eames, Brad1350000
11 Young, Nick650000
12 Hamilton, Zac1350000
13 Vishwaranga, Sameera L1440000
14 anderson, mitchell1140000
15 Beams, Dion1240000
16 Hernyk, Matthew H940000
17 Harris, Kobe1841101
18 Hamilton, Gareth1540000
19 Caldera, Sukhith1640000
20 Plumbridge, Tyler J931111
21 House, Adam630010
22 Smith, David K1330000
23 Thurlow, Brooke1130002
24 Smith, Stephen831000
25 Degetto, Paul930000
26 Johny, LiJo1430000
27 Thomas, Tayne630010
28 Matthews, Owen1931001
29 Pease, Clint921001
30 Tidey, Matt1220011
31 Balym, Nathan J620000
32 Young, Shaun720000
33 Smith, Ashley P420001
34 Reissig, Zac1020010
35 Smith, Jordan1021000
36 Gleeson, Lucas1220000
37 Martin, Corey J1020000
38 Clarke, Solomon1020010
39 House, Andrew1120021
40 Clay, Simon1020000
41 Plumbridge, Terry720000
42 Winter, Liam1010001
43 Lewis, Jared610000
44 Winter, Jacob610001
45 Riley, Eleanor1210001
46 Castellar, Jake210001
47 Wynter, Andrew A717000
48 Turner, Aaron210000
49 Richards, Adam1210001
50 Horner, Alexei810000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 110   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.