Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Anderson, Dane24200000
2 Dabare, Thanuka24130005
3 Reissig, Zac25110010
4 Reissig, Max23100012
5 Bhangu, Harwinder S1480010
6 Hernyk, Matthew H1580151
7 Reynolds, Liam2380001
8 Vishwaranga, Sameera L1970012
9 Jayalath, Dilan2474213
10 House, Adam1760011
11 Matthews, Brett1460000
12 Woods, Damian R1860000
13 Hills, Beau2260000
14 Green, Matt1760012
15 Smith, Ashley P1660010
16 Balym, Nathan J1860000
17 Beams, Dion1450010
18 Thomas, Jason1350000
19 Singh, Deepak2350001
20 Martin, Corey J1350000
21 Crisp, Travis1350010
22 Agostini, Ivo1750000
23 Thomas, Tyane1850002
24 House, Kristian1550137
25 Walker, Thomas1441300
26 Prewer, Stuart1340000
27 Prewer, Riley2340010
28 Williams, Matthew A1240000
29 Enniss, Jarrad1140001
30 Harris, Kobe1540000
31 Walker, Joshua1530000
32 Ur Rehman, Attiq930000
33 Neskovcin, Gerard1030000
34 Dobber, Kate1130023
35 Cooley, Ji630000
36 Ghani, Luqman630001
37 Smith, Stephen1236430
38 Hinds, Adrian1634110
39 Strochnetter, Kyle2030000
40 Sherwood, Ethan1330000
41 Smith, David K1530000
42 LeFevre, Jonathon1638300
43 Eadie, Alan620000
44 Reeve, William C1020001
45 Auton, Noah620003
46 Kingston, Charlie1120000
47 Grey, Will720000
48 Ahmed, Shahid2220000
49 Matthews, Owen1120000
50 Smith, Jordan620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.