Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 117   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Jayalath, Dilan24140023
2 Dabare, Thanuka24140010
3 Reynolds, Liam22100020
4 Woods, Damian R2381100
5 Watts, Jona2480001
6 anderson, mitchell1670020
7 Matthews, Brett1870000
8 Vishwaranga, Sameera L1670020
9 Walker, Thomas1760000
10 Prewer, Stuart1260010
11 Stephens, Dean1560000
12 Balym, Nathan J1960000
13 Price, Nick2060021
14 Brown, Dean1360001
15 Eames, Brad660000
16 Reissig, Zac2650011
17 House, Kristian1250001
18 Reissig, Max1950001
19 Crisp, Travis1650012
20 Smith, Ashley P1140010
21 Wynter, Andrew A1745100
22 Brown, Adam1040010
23 Eadie, Alan2330001
24 Shaw, Tim930000
25 Plumbridge, Tyler J1134001
26 House, Adam1830020
27 Agostini, Ivo1730000
28 Plumbridge, Terry1230000
29 Thomas, Jason1230000
30 Degetto, Paul1521000
31 Richards, Adam1822010
32 Sherwood, Tyson1020030
33 Beams, Dion1620001
34 Laskey, Jake320000
35 Thomas, Tyane G1120000
36 Dean, Joshua M1120000
37 Winter, Jacob1120000
38 Innes-Wayling, Lachie1120000
39 Green, Koby1120021
40 Martin, Corey J1220001
41 House, Andrew1520000
42 Green, Matt1720000
43 Mason, chloe1220000
44 Strochnetter, Kyle2420000
45 Matthews, Henry1320000
46 Sherwood, Ethan1220001
47 Young, Nick1025001
48 Wynter, Keaim1020001
49 Wilkin, Sara G1420001
50 Harris, Kobe1722000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 117   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.