Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 112   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Perera, Sithara21150000
2 Reissig, Max21120000
3 Campbell, Tyson23110000
4 Price, Nick1790000
5 House, Adam1070010
6 Harris, Kobe2261101
7 Graham, Tom860000
8 Reynolds, Liam1960001
9 Vishwaranga, Sameera L1850000
10 Brown, Dean1550001
11 anderson, mitchell1250000
12 House, Andrew1450021
13 Crisp, Travis1750000
14 Eames, Brad1750000
15 Young, Nick850000
16 Hamilton, Zac1350000
17 Stephens, Dean850000
18 Thomas, Tayne940011
19 Hernyk, Matthew H1240001
20 Clarke, Solomon1140010
21 Hamilton, Gareth1540000
22 Caldera, Sukhith1940000
23 Clay, Simon1340000
24 Beams, Dion1540100
25 Plumbridge, Tyler J1131111
26 Smith, Stephen1135100
27 Degetto, Paul1130000
28 Johny, LiJo1430000
29 Martin, Corey J1230000
30 Matthews, Owen2231001
31 Smith, David K1330000
32 Balym, Nathan J830001
33 Thurlow, Brooke1230002
34 Gleeson, Lucas1220000
35 Smith, Ashley P720002
36 Reissig, Zac1320010
37 Smith, Jordan1021000
38 Pease, Clint1221001
39 Tidey, Matt1520011
40 Winter, Jacob920001
41 Plumbridge, Terry920000
42 Richards, Adam1520001
43 Young, Shaun920000
44 Winter, Liam1310001
45 Thomas, Jason1210000
46 Satheesan, Yadukrishnan1510001
47 Richards, Dylan110000
48 Hinds, Adrian713001
49 Schneider, Jack810001
50 Lewis, Jared810000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 112   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.