Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    TCL:FEMALE T20 BOOM128004067%
    TCL:PREMIER LEAGUE138023062%
    TCL:B GRADE159006060%
    TCL:C GRADE127014058%
    CN:Under 1394005044%
    TCL:T2073013043%
    CN:Under 15104006040%
    TCL:A RESERVE159024060%
    Total935206350 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    TCL:FEMALE T20 BOOM14665327.662156.79016
    TCL:PREMIER LEAGUE19557227.153585.45287
    TCL:B GRADE227412418.344814.720824
    TCL:C GRADE14627519.493434.260514
    CN:Under 137014216.691454.820020
    TCL:T209544123.271168.17219
    CN:Under 1510166016.932035.001316
    TCL:A RESERVE18977126.723924.842911
    Total1172553821.7922535.20735107

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    TCL:FEMALE T20 BOOM55142925.982266.300
    TCL:PREMIER LEAGUE99186118.803944.723
    TCL:B GRADE140207114.794884.244
    TCL:C GRADE78129416.592974.350
    CN:Under 134581318.071435.650
    TCL:T204463214.361065.930
    CN:Under 1552107420.651985.400
    TCL:A RESERVE87121613.983423.553
    Total6001039017.3221944.7410


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team