Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    CN:Under 12 Rookies106004060%
    CN:Under 14134009031%
    TCL:A RESERVE1815012083%
    TCL:PREMIER LEAGUE1813014072%
    TCL:B GRADE1811016061%
    TCL:C GRADE158016053%
    TCL:T2063012050%
    TCL:FEMALE T20 BOOM144037029%
    TCL:FEMALE T20 BOOM142039014%
    Total12666011490 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    CN:Under 12 Rookies14127818.102007.06000
    CN:Under 1413417916.972874.660422
    TCL:A RESERVE320410729.945226.1421714
    TCL:PREMIER LEAGUE31409931.725395.8211713
    TCL:B GRADE309712724.396214.9911218
    TCL:C GRADE22149423.554425.012517
    TCL:T208644121.071048.28045
    TCL:FEMALE T20 BOOM7785214.961744.450014
    TCL:FEMALE T20 BOOM11216218.081945.770014
    Total1717173923.2430835.57659117

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    CN:Under 12 Rookies79126816.051906.670
    CN:Under 1453143927.152525.710
    TCL:A RESERVE155247115.946054.080
    TCL:PREMIER LEAGUE160265416.596004.423
    TCL:B GRADE141290820.626054.812
    TCL:C GRADE104209820.174664.490
    TCL:T203665118.081076.080
    TCL:FEMALE T20 BOOM22108549.321557.000
    TCL:FEMALE T20 BOOM44139531.702186.400
    Total7941596920.1131984.995


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team