Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    TCL:PREMIER LEAGUE1712023071%
    TCL:FEMALE T20 BOOM138005062%
    TCL:B GRADE159006060%
    TCL:C GRADE148015057%
    CN:Under 13126006050%
    TCL:T2073013043%
    CN:Under 15125007042%
    TCL:A RESERVE1812024067%
    Total1086306390 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    TCL:PREMIER LEAGUE27089927.354925.503109
    TCL:FEMALE T20 BOOM15926026.532346.79017
    TCL:B GRADE227412418.344814.720824
    TCL:C GRADE17759319.094234.200518
    CN:Under 1310945719.192035.370020
    TCL:T209544123.271168.17219
    CN:Under 1511236617.022284.921316
    TCL:A RESERVE25418031.765055.0221612
    Total1406162022.6826825.24844115

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    TCL:PREMIER LEAGUE137243517.775364.543
    TCL:FEMALE T20 BOOM56158528.302466.420
    TCL:B GRADE140207114.794884.244
    TCL:C GRADE92161017.503774.270
    CN:Under 1365105116.171995.260
    TCL:T204463214.361065.930
    CN:Under 1555133724.312245.950
    TCL:A RESERVE117160713.744353.693
    Total7061232817.4626114.7210


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team