Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    TCL:FEMALE T20 BOOM54001080%
    TCL:C GRADE74012057%
    TCL:PREMIER LEAGUE74012057%
    TCL:B GRADE95004056%
    CN:Under 1363003050%
    TCL:T2073013043%
    CN:Under 1552003040%
    TCL:A RESERVE94014044%
    Total552904220 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    TCL:FEMALE T20 BOOM5672028.35856.66002
    TCL:C GRADE6244513.871903.28018
    TCL:PREMIER LEAGUE10833431.851995.44162
    TCL:B GRADE13017417.582704.810515
    CN:Under 134552816.25954.750014
    TCL:T209544123.271168.17219
    CN:Under 156483319.641245.20119
    TCL:A RESERVE8944918.242234.000510
    Total652632420.1413025.0141969

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    TCL:FEMALE T20 BOOM2358025.22916.340
    TCL:C GRADE3557816.511394.140
    TCL:PREMIER LEAGUE51109021.372224.901
    TCL:B GRADE85127915.053293.892
    CN:Under 133051117.03885.750
    TCL:T204463214.361065.930
    CN:Under 153071823.931295.570
    TCL:A RESERVE4367315.651803.732
    Total341606117.7712844.725


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team